- Group A mp w d l pts Scotland 3 3 0 0 9 Chile 3 2 0 1 6 Italy 3 1 0 2 3 South Korea 3 0 0 3 0
- Group B mp w d l pts Colombia 3 2 1 0 7 Japan 3 1 1 1 4 Egypt 3 1 0 2 3 Denmark 3 1 0 2 3
- 1. Colombia
- 2. Scotland
- 3. Japan
- 4. Chile
- 5. Italy
- 6. Egypt
- 7. Denmark
- 8. South Korea
- 2023-11-25 BRA - ARG 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
- 2023-11-25 USA - VEN 3 - 0 (0 - 0)
- 2023-11-25 CHL - CAN 2 - 1 (0 - 0)
- 2023-11-23 CHL - ARG 0 - 5 (0 - 2)
- 2023-11-23 USA - CAN 6 - 0 (4 - 0)
- 2023-11-23 VEN - BRA 0 - 5 (0 - 2)
- 2023-11-22 CAN - ARG 0 - 10 (0 - 4)
- 2023-11-22 CHL - BRA 0 - 4 (0 - 2)
- 2023-11-22 USA - VEN 1 - 0 (0 - 0)
- 2023-11-20 USA - BRA 0 - 2 (0 - 1)
-
Group Stage
-
-
Tue 2022-09-27
1-5 South Korea - ChileStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Brian Qvist Jacobsen (DEN) Start: 12:00 2
-
Tue 2022-09-27
0-6 Italy - ScotlandStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Margaret Domka (USA) Start: 18:00 4
-
Wed 2022-09-28
0-7 South Korea - ScotlandStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Hee Chun Keet (MAS) Start: 12:00 6
-
Wed 2022-09-28
3-2 Chile - ItalyStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Carlos Albaladejo Garcia (ESP) Start: 18:00 8
-
Fri 2022-09-30
5-0 Italy - South KoreaStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Hee Chun Keet (MAS) Start: 09:30 9
-
Fri 2022-09-30
7-2 Scotland - ChileStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Shu Ting Yang (TPE) Start: 15:30 11
-
Tue 2022-09-27
-
-
Tue 2022-09-27
1-4 Denmark - EgyptStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Keith Stroud (ENG) Start: 09:30 1
-
Tue 2022-09-27
2-2 Colombia - JapanStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Carlos Albaladejo Garcia (ESP) Start: 15:30 3
-
Wed 2022-09-28
4-5 Japan - DenmarkStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Shu Ting Yang (TPE) Start: 09:30 5
-
Wed 2022-09-28
3-1 Colombia - EgyptStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Brian Qvist Jacobsen (DEN) Start: 15:30 7
-
Fri 2022-09-30
0-9 Denmark - ColombiaStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Keith Stroud (ENG) Start: 12:00 10
-
Fri 2022-09-30
0-5 Egypt - JapanStadium: Geovillage, Olbia Referee: Magret Domka (USA) Start: 18:00 12
-
Tue 2022-09-27
-
-
Semi-Finals
-
Final Round